MEDIA REPORT                                       Bexar County, Texas                                UNOFFICIAL RESULTS
                                                   Gen, Amend, Special and Bond
                                                   November 4, 2014
Run Date:10/20/14 01:25 PM

                                        TOTAL VOTES     %      EARLY VOTE  ELECTION DAY

 PRECINCTS COUNTED (OF 713).  .  .  .  .        000  000.00
 REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .    000,000
 BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .    000,000               000,000       000,000
 VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .             000.00
 
Straight Party
Vote For  1
    (WITH 0 OF 712 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 REPUBLICAN PARTY (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .    000,000  000.00       000,000       000,000
 DEMOCRATIC PARTY (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .    000,000  000.00       000,000       000,000
 LIBERTARIAN PARTY (LIB).  .  .  .  .  .    000,000  000.00       000,000       000,000
 GREEN PARTY (GRN).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    000,000  000.00       000,000       000,000

United States Senator
Vote For  1
    (WITH 0 OF 712 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 John Cornyn (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    000,000  000.00       000,000       000,000
 David M. Alameel (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .    000,000  000.00       000,000       000,000
 Rebecca Paddock (LIB)  .  .  .  .  .  .    000,000  000.00       000,000       000,000
 Emily"Spicybrown"Sanchez (GRN)  .  .  .    000,000  000.00       000,000       000,000
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    000,000  000.00       000,000       000,000

US Representative, District 20
Vote For  1
    (WITH 0 OF 255 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Joaquin Castro (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .    000,000  000.00       000,000       000,000
 Jeffrey C. Blunt (LIB) .  .  .  .  .  .    000,000  000.00       000,000       000,000

US Representative, District 21
Vote For  1
    (WITH 0 OF 120 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Lamar Smith (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    000,000  000.00       000,000       000,000
 Ryan Shields (LIB)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    000,000  000.00       000,000       000,000
 Antonio Diaz (GRN)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    000,000  000.00       000,000       000,000

US Representative, District 23
Vote For  1
    (WITH 0 OF 103 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Will Hurd (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    000,000  000.00       000,000       000,000
 Pete P. Gallego (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .    000,000  000.00       000,000       000,000
 Ruben Corvalan (LIB).  .  .  .  .  .  .    000,000  000.00       000,000       000,000

US Representative, District 28
Vote For  1
    (WITH 0 OF 93 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Henry Cuellar (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    000,000  000.00       000,000       000,000
 Will Aikens (LIB).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    000,000  000.00       000,000       000,000
 Michael D. Cary (GRN)  .  .  .  .  .  .    000,000  000.00       000,000       000,000

US Representative, District 35
Vote For  1
    (WITH 0 OF 141 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Susan Narvaiz (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    000,000  000.00       000,000       000,000
 Lloyd Doggett (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    000,000  000.00       000,000       000,000
 Cory W. Bruner (LIB).  .  .  .  .  .  .    000,000  000.00       000,000       000,000
 kat swift (GRN)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    000,000  000.00       000,000       000,000

GovernorGovernor
Vote For  1
    (WITH 0 OF 712 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Greg Abbott (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    000,000  000.00       000,000       000,000
 Wendy R. Davis (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .    000,000  000.00       000,000       000,000
 Kathie Glass (LIB)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    000,000  000.00       000,000       000,000
 Brandon Parmer (GRN).  .  .  .  .  .  .    000,000  000.00       000,000       000,000
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    000,000  000.00       000,000       000,000

Lieutenant Governor
Vote For  1
    (WITH 0 OF 712 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Dan Patrick (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    000,000  000.00       000,000       000,000
 Leticia Van de Putte (DEM).  .  .  .  .    000,000  000.00       000,000       000,000
 Robert D. Butler (LIB) .  .  .  .  .  .    000,000  000.00       000,000       000,000
 Chandrakantha Courtney (GRN) .  .  .  .    000,000  000.00       000,000       000,000

Attorney General
Vote For  1
    (WITH 0 OF 712 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Ken Paxton (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    000,000  000.00       000,000       000,000
 Sam Houston (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    000,000  000.00       000,000       000,000
 Jamie Balagia (LIB) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    000,000  000.00       000,000       000,000
 Jamar Osborne (GRN) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    000,000  000.00       000,000       000,000

Comptroller of Public Accounts
Vote For  1
    (WITH 0 OF 712 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Glenn Hegar (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    000,000  000.00       000,000       000,000
 Mike Collier (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    000,000  000.00       000,000       000,000
 Ben Sanders (LIB).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    000,000  000.00       000,000       000,000
 Deb Shafto (GRN) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    000,000  000.00       000,000       000,000

Commissioner of the General Land Office
Vote For  1
    (WITH 0 OF 712 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 George P. Bush (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .    000,000  000.00       000,000       000,000
 John Cook (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    000,000  000.00       000,000       000,000
 Justin Knight (LIB) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    000,000  000.00       000,000       000,000
 Valerie Alessi (GRN).  .  .  .  .  .  .    000,000  000.00       000,000       000,000

Commissioner of Agriculture
Vote For  1
    (WITH 0 OF 712 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Sid Miller (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    000,000  000.00       000,000       000,000
 Jim Hogan (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    000,000  000.00       000,000       000,000
 David (Rocky) Palmquist (LIB).  .  .  .    000,000  000.00       000,000       000,000
 Kenneth Kendrick (GRN) .  .  .  .  .  .    000,000  000.00       000,000       000,000

Railroad Commissioner
Vote For  1
    (WITH 0 OF 712 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Ryan Sitton (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    000,000  000.00       000,000       000,000
 Steve Brown (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    000,000  000.00       000,000       000,000
 Mark A. Miller (LIB).  .  .  .  .  .  .    000,000  000.00       000,000       000,000
 Martina Salinas (GRN)  .  .  .  .  .  .    000,000  000.00       000,000       000,000

Chief Justice, Supreme Court
Vote For  1
    (WITH 0 OF 712 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Nathan Hecht (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    000,000  000.00       000,000       000,000
 William Moody (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    000,000  000.00       000,000       000,000
 Tom Oxford (LIB) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    000,000  000.00       000,000       000,000

Justice, Supreme Court, Pl. 6, Unexpired
Vote For  1
    (WITH 0 OF 712 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Jeff Brown (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    000,000  000.00       000,000       000,000
 Lawrence Edward Meyers (DEM) .  .  .  .    000,000  000.00       000,000       000,000
 Mark Ash (LIB).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    000,000  000.00       000,000       000,000

Justice, Supreme Court, Place 7
Vote For  1
    (WITH 0 OF 712 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Jeff Boyd (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    000,000  000.00       000,000       000,000
 Gina Benavides (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .    000,000  000.00       000,000       000,000
 Don Fulton (LIB) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    000,000  000.00       000,000       000,000
 Charles E. Waterbury (GRN).  .  .  .  .    000,000  000.00       000,000       000,000

Justice, Supreme Court, Place 8
Vote For  1
    (WITH 0 OF 712 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Phil Johnson (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    000,000  000.00       000,000       000,000
 RS Roberto Koelsch (LIB)  .  .  .  .  .    000,000  000.00       000,000       000,000
 Jim Chisolm (GRN).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    000,000  000.00       000,000       000,000

Judge, Court of Criminal Appeals, Pl. 3
Vote For  1
    (WITH 0 OF 712 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Bert Richardson (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .    000,000  000.00       000,000       000,000
 John Granberg (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    000,000  000.00       000,000       000,000
 Mark W. Bennett (LIB)  .  .  .  .  .  .    000,000  000.00       000,000       000,000

Judge, Court of Criminal Appeals, Pl. 4
Vote For  1
    (WITH 0 OF 712 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Kevin Patrick Yeary (REP) .  .  .  .  .    000,000  000.00       000,000       000,000
 Quanah Parker (LIB) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    000,000  000.00       000,000       000,000
 Judith Sanders-Castro (GRN)  .  .  .  .    000,000  000.00       000,000       000,000

Judge, Court of Criminal Appeals, Pl. 9
Vote For  1
    (WITH 0 OF 712 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 David Newell (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    000,000  000.00       000,000       000,000
 William Bryan Strange, III (LIB).  .  .    000,000  000.00       000,000       000,000
 George Joseph Altgelt (GRN)  .  .  .  .    000,000  000.00       000,000       000,000

Member, St. Board of Education, Dist. 3
Vote For  1
    (WITH 0 OF 452 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Dave Mundy (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    000,000  000.00       000,000       000,000
 Marisa B. Perez (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .    000,000  000.00       000,000       000,000
 Josh Morales (LIB)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    000,000  000.00       000,000       000,000

State Senator, District 25
Vote For  1
    (WITH 0 OF 172 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Donna Campbell (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .    000,000  000.00       000,000       000,000
 Daniel Boone (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    000,000  000.00       000,000       000,000
 Brandin P. Lea (LIB).  .  .  .  .  .  .    000,000  000.00       000,000       000,000

State Representative, District 116
Vote For  1
    (WITH 0 OF 58 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Trey Martinez Fischer (DEM)  .  .  .  .    000,000  000.00       000,000       000,000

State Representative, District 117
Vote For  1
    (WITH 0 OF 59 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Rick Galindo (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    000,000  000.00       000,000       000,000
 Philip Cortez (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    000,000  000.00       000,000       000,000

State Representative, District 118
Vote For  1
    (WITH 0 OF 75 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Joe Farias (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    000,000  000.00       000,000       000,000

State Representative, District 119
Vote For  1
    (WITH 0 OF 81 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Roland Gutierrez (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .    000,000  000.00       000,000       000,000

State Representative, District 120
Vote For  1
    (WITH 0 OF 88 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Ruth Jones McClendon (DEM).  .  .  .  .    000,000  000.00       000,000       000,000
 Gilberto Villela (LIB) .  .  .  .  .  .    000,000  000.00       000,000       000,000

State Representative, District 121
Vote For  1
    (WITH 0 OF 78 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Joe Straus (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    000,000  000.00       000,000       000,000
 Jeff Carruthers (LIB)  .  .  .  .  .  .    000,000  000.00       000,000       000,000

State Representative, District 122
Vote For  1
    (WITH 0 OF 70 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Lyle Larson (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    000,000  000.00       000,000       000,000
 James M. Holland (LIB) .  .  .  .  .  .    000,000  000.00       000,000       000,000

State Representative, District 123
Vote For  1
    (WITH 0 OF 96 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Mike Villarreal (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .    000,000  000.00       000,000       000,000
 Paul Ingmundson (GRN)  .  .  .  .  .  .    000,000  000.00       000,000       000,000

State Representative, District 124
Vote For  1
    (WITH 0 OF 46 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 José Menéndez (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    000,000  000.00       000,000       000,000

State Representative, District 125
Vote For  1
    (WITH 0 OF 61 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Justin Rodriguez (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .    000,000  000.00       000,000       000,000
 Daniel Behrman (LIB).  .  .  .  .  .  .    000,000  000.00       000,000       000,000

Chief Justice, 4th CT of Appeals Dist
Vote For  1
    (WITH 0 OF 712 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Sandee Bryan Marion (REP) .  .  .  .  .    000,000  000.00       000,000       000,000
 Irene Rios (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    000,000  000.00       000,000       000,000

District Judge, 45th Judicial District
Vote For  1
    (WITH 0 OF 712 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Stephani Walsh (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .    000,000  000.00       000,000       000,000
 John Bustamante (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .    000,000  000.00       000,000       000,000

District Judge, 144th Judicial District
Vote For  1
    (WITH 0 OF 712 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Lorina Rummel (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    000,000  000.00       000,000       000,000
 Paul Vasquez (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    000,000  000.00       000,000       000,000

District Judge, 150th Judicial District
Vote For  1
    (WITH 0 OF 712 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Renée McElhaney (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .    000,000  000.00       000,000       000,000
 Edna Elizondo (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    000,000  000.00       000,000       000,000

District Judge, 186th Judicial District
Vote For  1
    (WITH 0 OF 712 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Jefferson Moore (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .    000,000  000.00       000,000       000,000
 Mary T. Green (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    000,000  000.00       000,000       000,000

District Judge, 187th Judicial District
Vote For  1
    (WITH 0 OF 712 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Steve Hilbig (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    000,000  000.00       000,000       000,000
 Stephanie R. Boyd (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .    000,000  000.00       000,000       000,000

District Judge, 224th Judicial District
Vote For  1
    (WITH 0 OF 712 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Cathleen "Cathy" Stryker (REP)  .  .  .    000,000  000.00       000,000       000,000
 Lauro Bustamante (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .    000,000  000.00       000,000       000,000

District Judge, 225th Judicial District
Vote For  1
    (WITH 0 OF 712 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Peter Sakai (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    000,000  000.00       000,000       000,000

District Judge, 226th Judicial District
Vote For  1
    (WITH 0 OF 712 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Sid Harle (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    000,000  000.00       000,000       000,000

District Judge, 227th Judicial District
Vote For  1
    (WITH 0 OF 712 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Kevin M. O'Connell (REP)  .  .  .  .  .    000,000  000.00       000,000       000,000
 Tony Jimenez (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    000,000  000.00       000,000       000,000

District Judge, 285th Judicial District
Vote For  1
    (WITH 0 OF 712 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Richard Price (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    000,000  000.00       000,000       000,000
 Raymond A. Villareal (DEM).  .  .  .  .    000,000  000.00       000,000       000,000

District Judge, 288th Judicial District
Vote For  1
    (WITH 0 OF 712 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Sol Casseb (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    000,000  000.00       000,000       000,000
 James A. Rickerson (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .    000,000  000.00       000,000       000,000

District Judge, 289th Judicial District
Vote For  1
    (WITH 0 OF 712 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Daphne Previti Austin (REP)  .  .  .  .    000,000  000.00       000,000       000,000
 Carmen Kelsey (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    000,000  000.00       000,000       000,000

District Judge, 290th Judicial District
Vote For  1
    (WITH 0 OF 712 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Melisa Skinner (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .    000,000  000.00       000,000       000,000
 Jennifer Peña (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    000,000  000.00       000,000       000,000

District Judge, 436th Judicial District
Vote For  1
    (WITH 0 OF 712 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Lisa Jarrett (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    000,000  000.00       000,000       000,000
 Eddie Bravenec (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .    000,000  000.00       000,000       000,000

District Judge, 437th Judicial District
Vote For  1
    (WITH 0 OF 712 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Lori I. Valenzuela (REP)  .  .  .  .  .    000,000  000.00       000,000       000,000

Criminal District Attorney
Vote For  1
    (WITH 0 OF 712 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Susan D. Reed (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    000,000  000.00       000,000       000,000
 Nicholas "Nico" LaHood (DEM) .  .  .  .    000,000  000.00       000,000       000,000

County Judge
Vote For  1
    (WITH 0 OF 712 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Carlton Soules (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .    000,000  000.00       000,000       000,000
 Nelson W. Wolff (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .    000,000  000.00       000,000       000,000
 Rhett Rosenquest Smith (LIB) .  .  .  .    000,000  000.00       000,000       000,000
 Paul Pipkin (GRN).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    000,000  000.00       000,000       000,000

Judge, County Court at Law No. 1
Vote For  1
    (WITH 0 OF 712 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 John D. Fleming (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .    000,000  000.00       000,000       000,000
 Al Alonso (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    000,000  000.00       000,000       000,000

Judge, County Court at Law No. 2
Vote For  1
    (WITH 0 OF 712 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Jason Wolff (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    000,000  000.00       000,000       000,000
 Jeanette Burney Sullivan (DEM)  .  .  .    000,000  000.00       000,000       000,000

Judge, County Court at Law No. 3
Vote For  1
    (WITH 0 OF 712 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Art Rossi (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    000,000  000.00       000,000       000,000
 David J. Rodriguez (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .    000,000  000.00       000,000       000,000

Judge, County Court at Law No. 4
Vote For  1
    (WITH 0 OF 712 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Jason R. Garrahan (REP).  .  .  .  .  .    000,000  000.00       000,000       000,000
 Alfredo Ximenez (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .    000,000  000.00       000,000       000,000

Judge, County Court at Law No. 5
Vote For  1
    (WITH 0 OF 712 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Jason Pulliam (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    000,000  000.00       000,000       000,000
 Brenda Levenstein (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .    000,000  000.00       000,000       000,000

Judge, County Court at Law No. 6
Vote For  1
    (WITH 0 OF 712 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Wayne Christian (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .    000,000  000.00       000,000       000,000
 Rochelle Acevedo (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .    000,000  000.00       000,000       000,000

Judge, County Court at Law No. 7
Vote For  1
    (WITH 0 OF 712 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Eugenia "Genie" Wright (REP) .  .  .  .    000,000  000.00       000,000       000,000
 Michael De Leon (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .    000,000  000.00       000,000       000,000

Judge, County Court at Law No. 8
Vote For  1
    (WITH 0 OF 712 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Celeste Brown (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    000,000  000.00       000,000       000,000
 Liza Rodriguez (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .    000,000  000.00       000,000       000,000

Judge, County Court at Law No. 9
Vote For  1
    (WITH 0 OF 712 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Walden Shelton (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .    000,000  000.00       000,000       000,000
 Carlos Quezada (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .    000,000  000.00       000,000       000,000

Judge, County Court at Law No. 10
Vote For  1
    (WITH 0 OF 712 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Karen Crouch (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    000,000  000.00       000,000       000,000
 Tina Torres (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    000,000  000.00       000,000       000,000

Judge, County Court at Law No. 11
Vote For  1
    (WITH 0 OF 712 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Tommy Stolhandske (REP).  .  .  .  .  .    000,000  000.00       000,000       000,000
 Carlo Key (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    000,000  000.00       000,000       000,000

Judge, County Court at Law No. 12
Vote For  1
    (WITH 0 OF 712 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Scott Roberts (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    000,000  000.00       000,000       000,000
 John A. Longoria (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .    000,000  000.00       000,000       000,000

Judge, County Court at Law No. 13
Vote For  1
    (WITH 0 OF 712 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Crystal Chandler (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .    000,000  000.00       000,000       000,000
 Rosa Maria"Rosie"Gonzalez (DEM) .  .  .    000,000  000.00       000,000       000,000

Judge, County Court at Law No. 14
Vote For  1
    (WITH 0 OF 712 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Susan Skinner (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    000,000  000.00       000,000       000,000
 Ernest Acevedo, Jr. (DEM) .  .  .  .  .    000,000  000.00       000,000       000,000

Judge, County Court at Law No. 15
Vote For  1
    (WITH 0 OF 712 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Bob Behrens (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    000,000  000.00       000,000       000,000
 Michael T. LaHood (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .    000,000  000.00       000,000       000,000

Judge, County Probate Court No. 1
Vote For  1
    (WITH 0 OF 712 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Kelly M. Cross (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .    000,000  000.00       000,000       000,000
 Barbara"Barbie"Scharf-Zeldes (DEM) .  .    000,000  000.00       000,000       000,000

Judge, County Probate Court No. 2
Vote For  1
    (WITH 0 OF 712 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Tom Rickhoff (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    000,000  000.00       000,000       000,000

District Clerk
Vote For  1
    (WITH 0 OF 712 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Donna Kay McKinney (REP)  .  .  .  .  .    000,000  000.00       000,000       000,000
 Mary Angie Garcia (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .    000,000  000.00       000,000       000,000

County Clerk
Vote For  1
    (WITH 0 OF 712 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Gerard C. "Gerry" Rickhoff (REP).  .  .    000,000  000.00       000,000       000,000
 Suzanne de Leon (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .    000,000  000.00       000,000       000,000
 Earl Lyons (GRN) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    000,000  000.00       000,000       000,000

County Commissioner, Precinct No. 2
Vote For  1
    (WITH 0 OF 162 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Paul Elizondo (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    000,000  000.00       000,000       000,000
 Annette Anderson (LIB) .  .  .  .  .  .    000,000  000.00       000,000       000,000
 Chuck Robinson (GRN).  .  .  .  .  .  .    000,000  000.00       000,000       000,000
 Eiginio Rodriguez (IND).  .  .  .  .  .    000,000  000.00       000,000       000,000

County Commissioner, Precinct No. 4
Vote For  1
    (WITH 0 OF 220 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Timothy Wilson (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .    000,000  000.00       000,000       000,000
 Tommy Calvert (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    000,000  000.00       000,000       000,000

Justice of the Peace, Pct. No. 1, Pl. 1
Vote For  1
    (WITH 0 OF 139 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Robert "Bobby" Tejeda (DEM)  .  .  .  .    000,000  000.00       000,000       000,000

Justice of the Peace, Prc. No. 1, Pl. 2
Vote For  1
    (WITH 0 OF 139 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Ciro D. Rodriguez (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .    000,000  000.00       000,000       000,000

Justice of the Peace, Prc. No. 3, Pl. 1
Vote For  1
    (WITH 0 OF 191 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 William E. "Bill" Donovan (REP) .  .  .    000,000  000.00       000,000       000,000

Justice of the Peace, Prc. No. 3, Pl. 2
Vote For  1
    (WITH 0 OF 191 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Jeff Wentworth (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .    000,000  000.00       000,000       000,000
 Jason R. Pipoly (LIB)  .  .  .  .  .  .    000,000  000.00       000,000       000,000

Justice of the Peace, Prc. No. 4, Pl. 1
Vote For  1
    (WITH 0 OF 220 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Rogelio "Roger" Lopez, Jr. (DEM).  .  .    000,000  000.00       000,000       000,000

Justice of the Peace, Prc. No. 4, Pl. 2
Vote For  1
    (WITH 0 OF 220 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Yolanda Acuna Uresti (DEM).  .  .  .  .    000,000  000.00       000,000       000,000

Constitutional Amendment Election
Vote For  1
    (WITH 0 OF 712 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 For  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    000,000  000.00       000,000       000,000
 Against .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    000,000  000.00       000,000       000,000

Edwards Aquifer Authority Director, District 3
Vote For  1
    (WITH 0 OF 104 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Rebekah Bustamante  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    000,000  000.00       000,000       000,000
 George Rice.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    000,000  000.00       000,000       000,000

Edwards Aquifer Authority Director, District 6
Vote For  1
    (WITH 0 OF 117 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Susan Kutscher Hughes  .  .  .  .  .  .    000,000  000.00       000,000       000,000
 Roderick O. Clarke  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    000,000  000.00       000,000       000,000

Edgewood ISD Position 1
Vote For  1
    (WITH 0 OF 26 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Joe Guerra .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    000,000  000.00       000,000       000,000
 Eddie Rodriguez  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    000,000  000.00       000,000       000,000

Edgewood ISD Position 2
Vote For  1
    (WITH 0 OF 26 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 John A. Morales  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    000,000  000.00       000,000       000,000
 Leslie A. Blake  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    000,000  000.00       000,000       000,000
 Lorenzo Villarreal  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    000,000  000.00       000,000       000,000

Edgewood ISD Position 3
Vote For  1
    (WITH 0 OF 26 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Fred R. Mann  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    000,000  000.00       000,000       000,000
 Timothy W. Payne .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    000,000  000.00       000,000       000,000
 Mary Lou Mendoza .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    000,000  000.00       000,000       000,000

Somerset ISD Single Member District 2
Vote For  1
    (WITH 0 OF 2 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Omar Pachecano.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    000,000  000.00       000,000       000,000
 Robert Stevens.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    000,000  000.00       000,000       000,000

Somerset ISD Single Member District 3
Vote For  1
    (WITH 0 OF 4 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Elizabeth Hood Hansen  .  .  .  .  .  .    000,000  000.00       000,000       000,000
 Iris Ledezma  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    000,000  000.00       000,000       000,000
 Dora M. Nguyen.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    000,000  000.00       000,000       000,000
 Skylar Alcoser Caddell .  .  .  .  .  .    000,000  000.00       000,000       000,000

Somerset ISD Single Member District 7
Vote For  1
    (WITH 0 OF 3 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Don Green  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    000,000  000.00       000,000       000,000
 Cecilia Castellano  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    000,000  000.00       000,000       000,000

South San Antonio ISD Single Member District 1
Vote For  1
    (WITH 0 OF 4 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Rose Marie Martinez .  .  .  .  .  .  .    000,000  000.00       000,000       000,000
 Angelina Osteguin.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    000,000  000.00       000,000       000,000

South San Antonio ISD Single Member District 4
Vote For  1
    (WITH 0 OF 11 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Arlene Vela.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    000,000  000.00       000,000       000,000
 Leticia Guerra.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    000,000  000.00       000,000       000,000

South San Antonio ISD
Single Member District 7 - Unexpired Term
Vote For  1
    (WITH 0 OF 4 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Stacey Estrada.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    000,000  000.00       000,000       000,000
 Bill Hernandez.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    000,000  000.00       000,000       000,000

City of Converse Council, Place 2
Vote For  1
    (WITH 0 OF 11 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Robert E. Raney  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    000,000  000.00       000,000       000,000
 Renee Paschall.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    000,000  000.00       000,000       000,000

City of Converse Council, Place 4
Vote For  1
    (WITH 0 OF 11 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Joseph A. Guastella .  .  .  .  .  .  .    000,000  000.00       000,000       000,000
 Ray Rodriguez .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    000,000  000.00       000,000       000,000
 Jon Lindgren  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    000,000  000.00       000,000       000,000

City of Converse Council, Place 6
Vote For  1
    (WITH 0 OF 11 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 John Shadron  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    000,000  000.00       000,000       000,000
 Steve Brown.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    000,000  000.00       000,000       000,000
 George Q. Reyes  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    000,000  000.00       000,000       000,000

City of Schertz Mayor
Vote For  1
    (WITH 0 OF 3 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Michael R. Carpenter.  .  .  .  .  .  .    000,000  000.00       000,000       000,000
 Steve White.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    000,000  000.00       000,000       000,000

City of Schertz Council Member, Place 1
Vote For  1
    (WITH 0 OF 3 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Jim Fowler .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    000,000  000.00       000,000       000,000
 Bert Crawford .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    000,000  000.00       000,000       000,000

City of Schertz Council Member, Place 2
Vote For  1
    (WITH 0 OF 3 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Grumpy Azzoz  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    000,000  000.00       000,000       000,000
 David L. Scagliola  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    000,000  000.00       000,000       000,000

CITY OF WINDCREST Council Member, Place 1
Vote For  1
    (WITH 0 OF 5 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Gerd Erich Jacobi.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    000,000  000.00       000,000       000,000
 Dan Reese  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    000,000  000.00       000,000       000,000

CITY OF WINDCREST Council Member, Place 2
Vote For  1
    (WITH 0 OF 5 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Jim Shelton.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    000,000  000.00       000,000       000,000
 Henry Moncada .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    000,000  000.00       000,000       000,000

CITY OF WINDCREST Council Member, Place 3
Vote For  1
    (WITH 0 OF 5 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Michael Scott .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    000,000  000.00       000,000       000,000
 Pamela Dodson .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    000,000  000.00       000,000       000,000

Green Valley SUD Director
Vote For  3
    (WITH 0 OF 5 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Donnovan Jackson .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    000,000  000.00       000,000       000,000
 T.G. Benson.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    000,000  000.00       000,000       000,000
 Jackie Nolte  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    000,000  000.00       000,000       000,000
 Tim Bird.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    000,000  000.00       000,000       000,000
 James Robinson.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    000,000  000.00       000,000       000,000
 Christina Miller .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    000,000  000.00       000,000       000,000
 Jim Folbre .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    000,000  000.00       000,000       000,000

BCWISD Director
Vote For  3
    (WITH 0 OF 5 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Eugenia Snead .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    000,000  000.00       000,000       000,000
 Fernando Richards, Jr. .  .  .  .  .  .    000,000  000.00       000,000       000,000
 Sue Alexander .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    000,000  000.00       000,000       000,000
 Paul F. Greenwood.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    000,000  000.00       000,000       000,000
 Melroy Brandt .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    000,000  000.00       000,000       000,000
 John Fagin .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    000,000  000.00       000,000       000,000

Bexar Emergency Services District
Proposition 1, District 10
Vote For  1
    (WITH 0 OF 2 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 For  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    000,000  000.00       000,000       000,000
 Against .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    000,000  000.00       000,000       000,000

Bexar Emergency Services District
Proposition 2, District 10
Vote For  1
    (WITH 0 OF 2 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 For  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    000,000  000.00       000,000       000,000
 Against .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    000,000  000.00       000,000       000,000

Bexar Emergency Services District
Proposition 1, Proposed 10
Vote For  1
    (WITH 0 OF 5 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 For  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    000,000  000.00       000,000       000,000
 Against .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    000,000  000.00       000,000       000,000

Bexar Emergency Services District
Proposition 1, Proposed 10
Vote For  1
    (WITH 0 OF 5 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 For  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    000,000  000.00       000,000       000,000
 Against .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    000,000  000.00       000,000       000,000

City of Kirby Crime Prevention Election
Vote For  1
    (WITH 0 OF 5 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 For  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    000,000  000.00       000,000       000,000
 Against .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    000,000  000.00       000,000       000,000

City of San Antonio
Council, Place No. 2 - Unexpired Term
Vote For  1
    (WITH 0 OF 81 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Norris Tyrone Darden.  .  .  .  .  .  .    000,000  000.00       000,000       000,000
 Keith A. Toney.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    000,000  000.00       000,000       000,000
 Ntando McIntosh  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    000,000  000.00       000,000       000,000
 Alan E. Warrick  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    000,000  000.00       000,000       000,000
 Elmo Aycock.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    000,000  000.00       000,000       000,000

City of Sandy Oaks Proposition 1
Vote For  1
    (WITH 0 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 For  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    000,000  000.00       000,000       000,000
 Against .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    000,000  000.00       000,000       000,000

City of Sandy Oaks Proposition 2
Vote For  1
    (WITH 0 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 For  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    000,000  000.00       000,000       000,000
 Against .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    000,000  000.00       000,000       000,000

City of Sandy Oaks Proposition 3
Vote For  1
    (WITH 0 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 For  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    000,000  000.00       000,000       000,000
 Against .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    000,000  000.00       000,000       000,000

City of Sandy Oaks Proposition 4
Vote For  1
    (WITH 0 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 For  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    000,000  000.00       000,000       000,000
 Against .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    000,000  000.00       000,000       000,000

City of Fair Oaks Ranch Bond Election
Vote For  1
    (WITH 0 OF 2 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 For  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    000,000  000.00       000,000       000,000
 Against .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    000,000  000.00       000,000       000,000